EN | TC | SC
Results
Winners
GMCC Winners

Here are the《Global Mathematics Coding Competitionl》 conference award
We are extremely proud of you and would like to celebrate this special moment with you. Congratulations!

Preliminary round Finals
Nation Grade Name Award Year
TAIWAN Grade3-Grade4 ♛(NO.1) SUN ZI GHEI Gold Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade3-Grade4 ♛(NO.2) LAN DE-YU Silver Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade3-Grade4 ♛(NO.3) TSENG YEN CHUN Silver Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade3-Grade4 HUANG,HUAIREN Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade3-Grade4 CHUNG,YUN-ZE Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade3-Grade4 LEE TZU YI Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 ♛(NO.1) YISHENG LEE Gold Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 ♛(NO.2) WU, SHANG- CHIEN Gold Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 ♛(NO.3) LEE, PIN-HUNG Silver Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 HUNG GUAN JIE Silver Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 WEICHIEH LIN Silver Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 CHEN LIANG PING Silver Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 LIN, YU-HAO Silver Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 CHUANG,CHI-HAN Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 KO , BO-RUEI Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 WU, EN KAI Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 HUANG, JUSTIN Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 WANG YUN Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 CHENG-YE HO Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 KUO, HSIN-YU Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 LEE JIN GANG Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 YEN HSIAOLI Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 CHI,HUNG-WEI Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 SYU, TING-WEI Diamond Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 CHANG,HUNG-PIN Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 LIN,HSING-YU Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 CIANRONG PENG Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 WEICHEN SHIH Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade5-Grade6 CHUANG CHEN-YU Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 ♛(NO.1) LIU WEI-ZHONG Gold Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 ♛(NO.2) CHENG YI Gold Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 ♛(NO.3) LU, CHENG-YAN Silver Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 WANG, YI-CHENG Silver Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 LIN YEH-CHENG Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 LIN, LIANG-CHEN Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 LIN ZIH RUEI Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 CIOU,SIN-ROU Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 HUANG, CHUNG-CHIEN Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 HUANG,WEI-YEN Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 CHU, CHUNG-SHUN Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 HUNG,HE-FENG Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 VINCENT CHENG Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 CHUANG,MIN-JUI Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 LIN,YUN-CHEN Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 LIAO, YI-CHUN Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade7-Grade9 HOU HUA SHENG Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade10-Grade12 ♛(NO.1) HUANG,HAO-CHUN Gold Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade10-Grade12 ♛(NO.2) LO,YI-CHEN Silver Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade10-Grade12 ♛(NO.3) CHENG-YOU HO Silver Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade10-Grade12 CHEN, WEI-YU Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade10-Grade12 KUAN YU-WEI Bronze Medal 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade10-Grade12 HSUEH, HAO-YANG Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade10-Grade12 LI-JYUEYI Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade10-Grade12 LI GUANG YING Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade10-Grade12 HSIEH SHAO-TIAN Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade10-Grade12 DIAU HAO-KAI Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade10-Grade12 HSIUNG, WEN-JUI Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
TAIWAN Grade10-Grade12 LEE HWA YO Merit Prize 2nd Taiwan Final Round
Copyright © Global Mathematics Coding Competition